Deelnemers

Honours Class 2017

  • Shabnam Babakry
  • Fabiana Lucia Bassil
  • Famke Beckers
  • Kevin Cinca
  • Tanja van Dijk
  • Zainab Al Fatly
  • Dasha Fedorushkova
  • Niels Heersche
  • Emma van Herwijnen
  • Janneke Kampherbeek
  • Lucas Lodder
  • Feiko Nuijten
  • Anouk Nusselder
  • Julia Postmes
  • Ana Rajicic
  • Chagajeg Soloukey
  • Daniël Stip
  • Myrrhe Venema
  • Sanne van de Vondervoort
  • Jan Vos


Honours Class 2016

  • Saskia van Bergen
  • Tim Cras
  • Charlotte van Deuzen
  • Dagmar Dousma
  • Casper van der Esch
  • Marith Francke
  • Matthijs Freund
  • Pascal Gunsch
  • Lydia Kleinjan
  • Femke Kremers
  • Nizar El Manouzi
  • Sanne Mooldijk
  • Tara Neleman
  • Urmi Pahladsingh
  • Eline Rompen
  • Linda Scheffers
  • Thijs Schrama
  • Frosina Sopa
  • Joris Teunissen
  • Eline Visser


Honours Class 2015

  • Bryan Baas
  • Abdeljaouad Boallouche
  • Stéphanie ten Doesschate
  • Eva van Duivenboden
  • Isaac Gabel
  • Ivo Hoefnagels
  • Mirte Langeveld
  • Lillith van der Linden
  • Lilian Meiring
  • Ruben Mijnster
  • Karlijn Pellikaan
  • Jarinda Poppe
  • Jort van Rij
  • Eva Scherders
  • Daniel Sieczkowski
  • Doranne Thomassen
  • Meltem Yildirim
  • Miliaan Zeelenberg
  • Marcel Zurek


Honours Class 2014

  • Zakaria Bakali
  • Annemarie Bakkum
  • Daan van Dorst
  • Vera de Geus
  • Eveline Hoogendoorn
  • Mila Ivanova
  • Jaimy Koopman
  • Khaoula Makouri
  • Guido Maquelin
  • Tessa Mulder
  • Wilma Oosthoek
  • Bas Peeters
  • Begüm Pekbay
  • Machteld van Rooijen
  • Lavinia Sajtos
  • Sadaf Soloukey
  • Merel Stegenga
  • Thijs Verheul
  • Charlotte Viëtor
  • Boris Vlottes


Honours Class 2013

  • Linda Al-Hassany
  • Vera Bloemen
  • Sanne Buijs
  • Chalaki Mehrman
  • Rosa Coolen
  • Rabab el Fezzazi
  • Remco Erkens
  • Robert Frijling
  • Wouter van Genuchten
  • Ruben van der Graaf
  • Naomi Graafland
  • Mandy de Jong
  • Tan Nguyen
  • Melanie Paulus
  • Tobias Sangers
  • Mike Sijmens
  • Thijs Verheul
  • Elise Tierie
  • Annebregt Treling
  • Bennie Versluijs
  • Scott van Zoomeren


Honours Class 2012

  • Adrianus Suijkerbuijk
  • Anna Zoutewelle
  • Anna-Elizabeth Hijkoop
  • Aveen Kadhum
  • Celine van Poucke
  • Christine van Seters
  • Cleo Rogier
  • Jonne Polak
  • Karlijn van Stapele
  • Kim Wervers
  • Klaas Ultee
  • Korinne Zwiers
  • Leslie Kengne Kamga Mobou
  • Maarten de Witte
  • Martijn ErnstPieter Wisse
  • Pravesh Gadjradj
  • Stefan Buttner
  • Tamara Huizer
  • Thijs Verheul


Honours Class 2011

  • Christian Alderweireld
  • Maaike Biewenga
  • Joshua Budhihardjo
  • Nienke Conijn
  • Stijntje Dijk
  • Emma van der Ende
  • Annet Haarman
  • Maarten Honing
  • Aiman Ibrahim
  • Giulietta Monasso
  • Ilse Mouws
  • Wieke Nijmeijer
  • Abbas Peymani
  • Alexandra Riedijk
  • Lisa Slimmen
  • Raveena Soerdjbali
  • Rebecca Steenaard
  • Mircea Tesileanu
  • Mani Venkatesan
  • Kimberly van der Willik